ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 5001614
*
nr 500 1614
OIL PAINTING
Lenght: ()
sign, sent 1800-tal, Impressionistiskt landskap, 27 x 44
Estimate:
1800
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Sunday December 9 2007
at 17:21:08
- Thema-auction
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja oljemålning oljemålningar sekelskifte sent 1800-tal
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45
*
OIL PAINTING
nr 500 1614
OIL PAINTING
Lenght: ()
sign, sent 1800-tal, Impressionistiskt landskap, 27 x 44
| Estimate: | 1800 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1500 |
| Auction date: |
Sunday December 9 2007 |
- Thema-auction
- Läs mer...
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
Keramiker och glaskonstnär. 1978-1985 knuten till Rörstrand. Står bl a bakom serviserna Primeur och À la carte.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: olja oljemålning oljemålningar sekelskifte sent 1800-tal
-
8052 Olja / collage
Kerstin Lundin (1947), monogramsignerad KLU, compo..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:12 -
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8083 OIL PAINTING
Carl Månsson (1892-1976), Sweden. Signed, skånegår..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8030 OIL PAINTING
Ib Puja, Ubud Bali. Signed, dated 2018, portaler, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:45




