ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14929024
nr 1492 9024
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 270/310. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 26x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 270/310. Färglitografi, bildmått: 26x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x47 cm
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
600
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 20:12:24
22/9 20:30:50
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström