ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11554096

nr 1155 4096

Karl Tirén

(1869-1955), Sverige

Karl Tirén (1869-1955), Sweden. 1935, "Adnetjokko", 54x102, cracks, wear, damages.

OIL PAINTING, 1935, "Adnetjokko", 54x102

Condition: spricka/ sprickor, slitage, skador

Yes

800

SEK 1600

Monday January 15 2018
at 20:37:40

  • Artist/Designer

Karl Tirén

Karl Tirén, svensk målare född 1869 i Jämtland, död 1955 i Stockholm.

Read more about Karl Tirén