ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14381017
nr 1438 1017
Yervand Nahapetian
(1916-2006), Armenien
Yervand Nahapetian (1916-2006), Armenien. Signed, watercolour, dated 1956. Bladets mått ca 48x32, 5 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 60x44 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, akvarell, daterad 1956. Bladets mått ca 48x32,5 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 60x44 cm
Yervand Nahapetian, Armenian painter born 1916, dead 2006.
7000
SEK 6200
Monday December 13 2021
at 20:27:18
4/12 19:31:44
6.000 kr
13/12 20:22:18
- Klassiska
Dec 13
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska
Yervand Nahapetian
Read more about Yervand Nahapetian