ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13316542
nr 1331 6542
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 40/375, dated 85. Subject: 34x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 40/375, daterad 85. Motivet: 34x45 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
600
SEK 100
Monday June 1 2020
at 19:28:18
1/6 19:21:35