ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592107
nr 1659 2107
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 946/5000. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 946/5000. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x58 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1100
Monday November 18 2024
at 19:55:03
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik