ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474067
nr 1747 4067
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Narr. Signed, dated -54. Oil on panel, 100x120 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 108x125 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Narr. Signerad, daterad -54. Olja på pannå, 100x120 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 108x125 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday December 8 2025
at 19:09:28
8/12 08:48:52