ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16592093
nr 1659 2093
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 63/150, dated -77, "Svenska ambassaden i Paris 1907" 49x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 63/150, daterad -77, "Svenska ambassaden i Paris 1907" 49x64 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 18 2024
at 18:56:01
18/11 15:45:29
- Thema-auction
Nov 18
Read more about Grafik
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg