ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8146125
nr 814 6125
Johannes Olsson
(f. 1945), Sverige
Johannes Olsson (b. 1945), Épreuve d'artiste (artist proof), subject size: 67x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Johannes Olsson (f. 1945), EA (konstnärens exemplar), motivets mått: 67x56
Johannes Olsson, Swedish painter, born 1945.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 18 2013
at 20:19:47
13/3 11:04:28