ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17188207
nr 1718 8207
OIL PAINTING
Tore Löfberg. Signed, komposition med pensel. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 67x67,
Tore Löfberg, Signerad, komposition med pensel. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x67
1000
SEK 700
Monday August 25 2025
at 19:03:11
25/8 16:59:20