ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12257448
nr 1225 7448
OIL PAINTING
Angel Pintado Sevilla, still life, 2006 sign. Oil on panel, 35x68,
Angel Pintado Sevilla, Stilleben, 2006 sign. Olja på pannå, 35x68
6000
SEK 5000
Monday December 17 2018
at 19:40:23
16/12 22:25:42