ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13955232

nr 1395 5232

WATERCOLOUR

E Ã…kerberg, Swedish West coast. Signed, dated 1919. Subject: 24x36, outer dimensions including frame: 41x52, watercolour,

E Åkerberg, Västkusten. Signerad, daterad 1919. Motivet: 24x36, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x52, akvarell

Yes

Monday May 3 2021
at 20:40:32