ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15495143

nr 1549 5143

OIL PAINTING

G Shaw. Signed, landskap med bro. Oil on canvas, 24x44 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x53, damages on frame.

G Shaw, Signerad, landskap med bro. Olja på duk, 24x44 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x53 cm

Condition: ramskador

Monday June 19 2023
at 20:53:15