ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735084
nr 1273 5084
Gunnar Stålbrand
(1925-2006), Sverige
Gunnar Stålbrand (b. 1925), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signed, numbered 59/150. Subject: 37x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gunnar Stålbrand (f. 1925), Sverige. Stockholm. Signerad, numrerad 59/150. Motivet: 37x43 cm
Gunnar Stålbrand, born 1925 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday September 2 2019
at 18:41:39
Gunnar Stålbrand
Read more about Gunnar Stålbrand