ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15228300
nr 1522 8300
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Southern landscape. Signed, numbered 235/240, dated -92. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x41,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sydländskt landskap. Signerad, numrerad 235/240, daterad -92. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x41 cm
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday February 20 2023
at 18:02:13
14/2 20:59:23
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman