ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12609139

nr 1260 9139

OIL PAINTING

Carl-Axel Lunding, "Still life". Signed, dated -51. Oil on canvas, 23x31 ca,

Carl-Axel Lunding, "Still life". Signerad, daterad -51. Olja på duk, 23x31 ca

Yes

700

SEK 300

Monday June 10 2019
at 19:22:15

5/6 22:24:19 1      Vinnande bud