ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16894453

nr 1689 4453

Karl-Erik Häggblad

(1924-2003), Sverige

Karl-Erik Häggblad (1924-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered 127/210. Image dimensions: 49x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x54,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 127/210. Bildmått: 49x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x54

Karl-Erik Häggblad, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1924, dead 2003.

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday Mars 24 2025
at 20:57:27

20/3 20:22:43 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Karl-Erik Häggblad

Read more about Karl-Erik Häggblad