ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11733336
nr 1173 3336
Lizzie Olsson-Arle
(1926-2008), Sverige
Lizzie Olsson-Arle (1926-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 31/150, dated -00, subject: 21, 5x19 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 31/150, daterad -00, motivet: 21,5x19 cm
Lizzie Olsson-Arle, born 1926, dead 2008, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday April 2 2018
at 20:36:57
31/3 10:10:43
Lizzie Olsson-Arle
Read more about Lizzie Olsson-Arle