LIGHTING / Floor lamps / Floor lamp 16993075
nr 1699 3075
FLOOR LAMP
FLOS, 'Spun Light'. Designad 2003 av Sebastian Wrong, Svartlackerad metall, height: 177 cm. Diameter: 50 cm, wear, damages.
FLOS, "Spun Light". Designad 2003 av Sebastian Wrong, Svartlackerad metall, Höjd: 177 cm. Diameter: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 5 2025
at 20:01:20
4/5 15:52:04