ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13767230
nr 1376 7230
Margareta Linton
(1931-2011), Sverige
Margareta Linton (1931-2011), Sweden. Portrait. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x49 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Porträtt. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 45x37cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x49 cm
Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.
SEK 100
Monday February 1 2021
at 19:21:19
30/1 08:32:37
Margareta Linton
Read more about Margareta Linton