ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 10717570
nr 1071 7570
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen
(f. 1969)
Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (b. 1969), Épreuve d'artiste, sheet: 68x48,
SILKSCREEN, Marcel Strüwer-van Zuylen (f. 1969), EA-upplaga, bladets mått: 68x48
SEK 100
Monday November 28 2016
at 19:29:58
24/11 16:25:19