FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal 8482136

nr 848 2136

PEDESTAL

about the turn of the century, height: 100 cm, wear, damages.

Sekelskifte, höjd: 100 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 1200

Monday September 23 2013
at 18:27:00