ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14278089

nr 1427 8089

OIL PAINTING

Signerad 1907, seascape. Oil on canvas, 39x66, outer dimensions including frame: 54x82, wear.

Signerad 1907, Marin. Olja på duk, 39x66, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x82 cm

Condition: slitage

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday October 25 2021
at 18:25:43

25/10 09:33:35 1      Vinnande bud