ART / Misc. paintings / Giclée 14519005
nr 1451 9005
GICLÉE
Niclas Jönsson, "Komposition". Signed, numbered 36/100, Giclee fine art. Image dimensions: 28x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41 cm, unframed,
Niclas Jönsson, "Komposition". Signerad, numrerad 36/100, Giclee fine art. Bildmått: 28x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm, oramat löst blad
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:51:24