FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Armchair 13429047
nr 1342 9047
ARMCHAIR
early 20th century, skinn / omklädd dyna, wear, damages.
Tidigt 1900-tal, skinn / omklädd dyna
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday August 24 2020
at 18:24:37
24/8 16:42:51
100 kr
24/8 18:19:36