ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12848187

nr 1284 8187

OIL PAINTING

Edward Rich, Country store, signed. -82. Oil on canvas, 40x50,

Edward Rich, Country store, signerad. -82. Olja på duk, 40x50 cm

600

SEK 150

Monday October 28 2019
at 18:30:28

28/10 08:07:02 1      100 kr
28/10 18:21:13 2      Vinnande bud