ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12422095
nr 1242 2095
Sven X-et Erixson
(1899-1970), Sverige
Sven X: et Erixson (1899-1970), Sweden. Kring Operan Aniara. Signed, numbered 40/50, sheet: 65x50 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven X:et Erixson (1899-1970), Sverige. Kring Operan Aniara. Signerad, numrerad 40/50, bladets mått: 65x50 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 19:04:23
9/3 22:31:34
600 kr
18/3 18:59:23
- Thema-auction
Mar 18
Read more about Grafik
Sven X-et Erixson
Read more about Sven X-et Erixson