FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Cupboard 5933068

nr 593 3068

CUPBOARD

painted, length: 87, width: 55, height: 180, wear, damages.

Bemålat, längd: 87, djup: 55, höjd: 180

Condition: slitage, skador

100

SEK 200

Monday August 10 2009
at 17:02:36