ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13128159

nr 1312 8159

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Gård. Signed, dated 1909, watercolour, 23x32 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Gård. Signerad, daterad 1909, akvarell, 23x32 cm

Monday Mars 9 2020
at 20:33:21