ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14719179
*
nr 1471 9179
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, mixed media, 10x23, outer dimensions including frame: 22x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, blandteknik, 10x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x40 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 30 2022
at 20:05:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/5 17:10:12
1
Vinnande bud
29/5 17:22:31
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1471 9179
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signed, mixed media, 10x23, outer dimensions including frame: 22x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, blandteknik, 10x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 22x40 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 30 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 29/5 17:10:12 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 29/5 17:22:31 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



