ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Charcoal drawing 8064200

nr 806 4200

CHARCOAL DRAWING

Jean Francois Millet, (1814-1875), signed, subject size: 25x23, papperslagning.

Jean Francois Millet, (1814-1875), signerad, motivets mått: 25x23

Condition: papperslagning

4000

SEK 2000

Monday February 4 2013
at 20:14:49

4/2 20:09:18 1      Vinnande bud