ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15264308
*
nr 1526 4308
ETCHING
Knut Lindberg, "Lilla Norrström". Signed. Image dimensions: 25x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43,
Knut Lindberg, "Lilla Norrström". Signerad. Bildmått: 25x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 19:28:48
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/3 18:27:53
1
Vinnande bud
6/3 18:28:38
1
justering av budtak
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik knut lindberg
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47
*
ETCHING
nr 1526 4308
ETCHING
Knut Lindberg, "Lilla Norrström". Signed. Image dimensions: 25x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x43,
Knut Lindberg, "Lilla Norrström". Signerad. Bildmått: 25x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x43 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 6 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/3 18:27:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 6/3 18:28:38 | 1 | justering av budtak |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsning etsningar grafik knut lindberg
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:47



