ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 16606171

nr 1660 6171

GRAPHITE DRAWING

2 pcs, Emil Rautala (1883-1948). Signed, dated 1910, portrait. Image dimensions: 16x11 - 20x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x20 - 32x23, glass damage.

2 st, Emil Rautala (1883-1948). Signerad, daterad 1910, porträtt. Bildmått: 16x11 - 20x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x20 - 32x23 cm

Condition: skadat glas

Monday November 25 2024
at 18:53:47