ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15759164

nr 1575 9164

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, fisherman, 19x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x50,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, fiskare, 19x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x50 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday October 30 2023
at 20:20:54

25/10 23:59:26 1      Vinnande bud