ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14477317
nr 1447 7317
OIL PAINTING
Gunnar Svensson. Signed, parkland. Oil on canvas, 59x71cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x88cm,
Gunnar Svensson. Signerad, parklandskap. Olja på duk, 59x71cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x88cm
2000
SEK 1500
Monday February 7 2022
at 20:51:35
7/2 19:48:39