ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16894279
nr 1689 4279
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albin Amelin (1902-1975), Sweden. Arbetare. Signerad och numbered 246/260. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 72x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 91x76,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Arbetare. Signerad och numrerad 246/260. Färglitografi, bildmått: 72x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 91x76
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 500
Monday Mars 24 2025
at 18:35:12
23/3 11:44:47
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin