ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15391012
nr 1539 1012
OIL PAINTING
efter Giuseppe Maria Crespi. "Diana och nymfer", 19th century. No signature. Oil on canvas, 58x73 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 68x84 cm,
efter Giuseppe Maria Crespi. "Diana och nymfer", 1800-tal. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 58x73 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 68x84 cm
4000
SEK 3000
Monday May 8 2023
at 20:09:48
8/5 19:44:21