GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Porcelain 8527092
nr 852 7092
PORCELAIN
3 pcs, 19th century, Kina Japan, Dia12-21, wear, damages.
3 delar, 1800-tal, Kina Japan, Dia12-21
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 100
Monday October 14 2013
at 18:30:01
11/10 22:53:36