ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 12376641
nr 1237 6641
Karin Dahlin
(f. 1975), Sverige
Karin Dahlin (b. 1975), Sweden. Signed, numbered 6/50, sheet: 39, 5x39, 5 cm,
GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 6/50, bladets mått: 39,5x39,5 cm
Karin Dahlin, Swedish painter, born 1975.
300
SEK 100
Monday February 25 2019
at 19:53:03
25/2 19:34:33