ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16642008
nr 1664 2008
Anton Lindfors
(1881-1950), Finland
Anton Lindfors (1881-1950), Finland, "Afton Ã…bo". Signed, dated 1939. Oil on panel, 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm, wear.
OIL PAINTING, Anton Lindfors (1881-1950), Finland, "Afton Åbo". Signerad, daterad 1939. Olja på pannå, 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm
Condition: slitage
Anton Lindfors, Finnish painter born 1881, dead 1950.
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 2 2024
at 19:07:35
1/12 15:02:48
- Thema-auction