ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12191561
nr 1219 1561
Alain Berck-Vitz
(f. 1943), Frankrike
Alain Berck-Vitz (b. 1943), France. Signed, numbered 2/100. Subject: 55x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Alain Berck-Vitz (f. 1943). Signerad, numrerad 2/100. Motivet: 55x44 cm
Alain Berck-Vitz, French artist born 1943.
SEK 100
Monday November 26 2018
at 20:52:31
25/11 15:31:56