LIGHTING / Table lamps / Desk lamp 15962031

nr 1596 2031

DESK LAMP

1960s, Luxo Lamp L-1, blå metallic, ställbar. Length: 107 cm, width: 6-16 cm, wear.

1960-tal, Luxo Lamp L-1, blå metallic, ställbar. Längd: 107 cm, djup: 6-16 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 100

Monday February 5 2024
at 19:48:55

5/2 17:03:03 1      Vinnande bud