ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13545157
nr 1354 5157
Ingvar Hurtig
(f. 1934), Sverige
Ingvar Hurtig (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 17/30. Subject: 23x26, 5cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 17/30. Motivet: 23x26,5cm
Ingvar Hurtig, Swedish painter, born 1934 in Stockholm.
SEK 100
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:09:12
17/10 05:31:27