ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8748247
*
nr 874 8247
Hans Kajtorp
(1916-1991), Sverige
Hans Kajtorp (1916-1991), 215/450, motivet: 45x34, signed, -80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Kajtorp (1916-1991), 215/450, motivet: 45x34, signerad, -80
Hans Kajtorp, born 1916, dead 1991, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday February 10 2014
at 20:08:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
7/2 16:25:44
1
Vinnande bud
10/2 15:49:07
2
200 kr
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Kajtorp
Hans Kajtorp, born 1916, dead 1991, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Hans Kajtorp
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans kajtorp litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
Hans Kajtorp
Hans Kajtorp, born 1916, dead 1991, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Read more about Hans Kajtorp
nr 874 8247
Hans Kajtorp
(1916-1991), Sverige
Hans Kajtorp (1916-1991), 215/450, motivet: 45x34, signed, -80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Hans Kajtorp (1916-1991), 215/450, motivet: 45x34, signerad, -80
Hans Kajtorp, born 1916, dead 1991, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 10 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 7/2 16:25:44 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 10/2 15:49:07 | 2 | 200 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hans Kajtorp
Hans Kajtorp, born 1916, dead 1991, Swedish painter and draughtsman.Read more about Hans Kajtorp
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik hans kajtorp litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



