ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Drawing 12756151

nr 1275 6151

Ferdinand Fagerlin

(1825-1907), Sverige

Ferdinand Fagerlin (1825-1907), Sweden. Indoor picture. Signed, dated 1846, 21x30,

DRAWING, Interiör. Signerad, daterad 1846. Blyerts, 21x30 cm

Ferdinand Fagerlin, Swedish painter born 1825, dead 1907.

700

SEK 300

Monday September 16 2019
at 20:18:01

13/9 20:18:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Ferdinand Fagerlin

Read more about Ferdinand Fagerlin