ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13846092
nr 1384 6092
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Sjöqvist, Stockholm, Sweden, "Parmmätargatan & Lutternsgatan". Signed. Subject: 14x20, outer dimensions including frame: 29x36, watercolour,
2 st, Sjöqvist, Stockholm, "Parmmätargatan & Lutternsgatan". Signerade. Motivet: 14x20, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x36, akvarell
Monday Mars 15 2021
at 19:28:16