ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16165373
nr 1616 5373
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 154/250. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 154/250. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x40 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x58 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 29 2024
at 19:43:59
28/4 20:42:07