ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17515214

nr 1751 5214

OIL PAINTING

Karl Dahlgren, "Mariaviadukten från Bastugatan". Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41x54,

Karl Dahlgren, "Mariaviadukten från Bastugatan". Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41x54 cm

Yes

Monday December 15 2025
at 19:56:38