ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12968559
nr 1296 8559
Folke Karlsson
(1907-1984), Sverige
Folke Karlsson (1907-1984), Sweden. Stockholm, Sweden. Signerad 1966. Oil on panel, 46x55,
OIL PAINTING, Stockholmsmotiv. Signerad 1966. Olja på pannå, 46x55 cm
Folke Karlsson, Swedish painter, draughtsman, born 1907, dead 1984.
SEK 100
Monday December 9 2019
at 18:18:44
9/12 14:30:45
Folke Karlsson
Read more about Folke Karlsson