ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898051
nr 1389 8051
Lindorm Liljefors
(1909-1985), Sverige
Lindorm Liljefors (1909-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered 111/360. Subject: 37x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x71cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 111/360. Motivet: 37x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x71cm
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 18:16:04
5/4 01:20:37
100 kr
5/4 17:58:48
Lindorm Liljefors
Lindorm Liljefors, svensk målare, skulptör och illustratör född 1909, död 1985.
Read more about Lindorm Liljefors